Classement Pré-honneur Groupe A

Classement Pré-honneur Groupe A

PosÉquipeJGNPBPBCDBPts
1DC Boghni15132061115041
2AS Imazgharen15111338201834
3JS Ait Yahia Moussa169343030030
4JS Tadmait1692529171229
5AS Ait Bouadou1583436132327
6FC Ait Zaim166462218422
7IRB Souk El Tenine166463129222
8JS Mechtras116141412219
9AC Tirmitine1521121137-267
10JS Boumahni1605111749-325
11OS Maatkas170215962-532