mardi , 18 septembre 2018

Championnat Honneur

Championnat Honneur

PosÉquipeJGNPBPBCPts
1FC Tadmait282044671764
2JS Boukhalfa281972491663
3CA Freha281585603153
4O Tizi Gheniff281567613751
5JSC Ouacifs281468512548
6AC Yakouren281468603748
7KC Taguemount Azouz2811107603643
8FC Ouadhias2811710362740
9RC Betrouna289109434237
10ES Assi Youcef289613404333
11CRB Mekla288911404932
12ES Tigzirt287714365228
13E Draa El Mizan287418227025
14ASC Ouaguenoun284321266215
15ES Sikh Oumeddour280127131220